№
|
Фамилия Имя Отчество
|
Дата рождения |
Город
|
Турнир |
Место
|
1 |
Абашкин Егор Александрович |
03.09.2001 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
2 |
Абдулкеримова Алёна Александровна |
07.04.1993 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
3 |
Абдулкина Оксана Игоревна |
26.03.1992 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
4 |
Аблаева Виктория Александровна |
08.05.1983 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
5 |
Авдеев Александр Викторович |
09.09.1989 |
Конаково |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
6 |
Австрийский Александр Вячеславович |
03.09.1981 |
Московская область, Озёры |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
7 |
Агапов Анатолий Анатольевич |
29.09.1961 |
Правдинский |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
8 |
Агапов Дмитрий Борисович |
30.04.1979 |
Московская область, Пушкино |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
9 |
Агеев Максим Николаевич |
22.05.1981 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
10 |
Адамян Диана Робертовна |
11.02.1986 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
11 |
Азизмамадов Константин Олегович |
17.03.1985 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
12 |
Айрапетян Карина Левовна |
03.04.2004 |
Кузнецов TEAM, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
13 |
Аксёнов Владислав Юрьевич |
25.11.1985 |
ADRENALIN Кольцово, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
14 |
Алейников Даниил Денисович |
16.06.2006 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
15 |
Александрова Мария |
08.06.1985 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF Ступинская высота 2023 |
Великие Луки |
16 |
Алексеев Алексей Анатольевич |
24.04.1976 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
17 |
Алепова Дарья Викторовна |
16.02.2006 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
18 |
Алтухов Александр Владимирович |
31.03.1989 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
19 |
Алыбин Никита Романович |
10.07.2008 |
Московская область, Луховицы |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
20 |
Амелина Любовь Вячеславовна |
27.09.1988 |
Курская область, Железногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
21 |
Ананьин Алексей Анатольевич |
28.09.1976 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
22 |
Анатольев Кирилл Александрович |
18.03.1987 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
23 |
Анатольева Мария Михайловна |
19.04.1987 |
Московская область, Клин |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
24 |
Андреев Александр Григорьевич |
22.01.1972 |
Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
25 |
Андриевский Павел Дмитриевич |
20.05.1978 |
Московская область, Раменское |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
26 |
Андрияхов Артём Андреевич |
12.03.2011 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
27 |
Анкеев Максим Николаевич |
27.08.1993 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
28 |
Антошкин Игорь Александрович |
31.07.1973 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
29 |
Ануфриенкова Анна Ильинична |
17.10.2008 |
Смоленская область, Новодугино |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
30 |
Арапов Алексей Алексеевич |
03.06.1969 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
31 |
Аристархов Сергей Михайлович |
29.01.1965 |
Московская область, Лотошино |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
32 |
Арсетский Владимир Александрович |
22.04.1970 |
Московская область, Электроугли |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
33 |
Арутюнов Карен Владимирович |
27.12.1994 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
34 |
Асланлы Иса Сабухи оглы |
10.07.2006 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
35 |
Афанасьев Антон Юрьевич |
03.04.1986 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
36 |
Бабиченко Константин Юрьевич |
08.03.1988 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
37 |
Багиев Николай Владимирович |
29.07.1955 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
38 |
Базиль Арина Александровна |
29.12.2000 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
39 |
Байдин Максим Иванович |
05.07.1986 |
Московская область, Звенигород |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
40 |
Баклаков Александр Андреевич |
15.09.1988 |
Прокопьевск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
41 |
Баранов Евгений Юрьевич |
07.06.1988 |
Тульская область, Тула |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
42 |
Баранов Павел Игоревич |
23.05.1980 |
Московская область, Мытищи |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
43 |
Баранова Виктория Николаевна |
26.08.2001 |
Ego Fitness, Пушкино |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
44 |
Баринов Артем Александрович |
17.03.2008 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
45 |
Батанов Сергей Георгиевич |
14.07.1987 |
Simon’s Lift, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
46 |
Батраков Дмитрий Викторович |
07.09.1983 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
47 |
Башкиров Игорь Александрович |
21.01.1995 |
Ego Fitness, Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
48 |
Безбородов Александр Фёдорович |
19.12.1954 |
ADRENALIN Кольцово, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
49 |
Белобров Кирилл Витальевич |
14.11.2009 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
50 |
Белов Алексей Геннадьевич |
24.08.1989 |
Ленинградская область, Коммунар |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
51 |
Белов Андрей Владимирович |
22.02.1969 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
52 |
Белов Михаил Алексеевич |
17.01.1998 |
Павловский Посад |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
53 |
Белова Галина Александровна |
26.04.1991 |
Ленинградская область, Коммунар |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
54 |
Белозеров Олег Романович |
22.03.2005 |
Московская область, Озёры |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
55 |
Белозёрова Анна Олеговна |
13.09.1984 |
Московская область, Озёры |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
56 |
Белых Арина Сергеевна |
09.02.1989 |
ADRENALIN Кольцово, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
57 |
Беляев Александр Григорьевич |
06.11.1998 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
58 |
Беляева Анна Геннадьевна |
20.10.1991 |
Ego Fitness, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
59 |
Березин Всеволод Владимирович |
20.08.2006 |
Тверская область, Редкино |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
60 |
Березников Александр Александрович |
04.06.1999 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
61 |
Бирюков Арсений Андреевич |
26.07.2008 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
62 |
Блохнин Андрей Сергеевич |
14.12.1989 |
Московская область, Балашиха |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
63 |
Бобков Иван Сергеевич |
25.04.2006 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
64 |
Бобоев Муслим |
04.02.1992 |
Simon’s Lift, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
65 |
Богаченок Дмитрий Олегович |
10.11.1970 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
66 |
Богданов Кирилл Сергеевич |
01.09.1994 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
67 |
Боданов Владимир Григорьевич |
04.08.1986 |
Ивантеевка |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
68 |
Бодякин Александр Николаевич |
29.11.1985 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
69 |
Боженов Илья Алексеевич |
04.09.1995 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
70 |
Болгов Олег Дмитриевич |
17.07.1996 |
Московская область, Дубна |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
71 |
Бондарчук Екатерина Андреевна |
02.11.1994 |
Красноярский край, Норильск |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
72 |
Бонка Вадим Вячеславович |
30.06.1998 |
Московская область, Химки |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
73 |
Борисов Александр Сергеевич |
03.09.1981 |
Московская область, Ивантеевка |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
74 |
Борисов Игорь Владимирович |
13.01.1974 |
Правдинский |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
75 |
Борисов Кирилл Сергеевич |
06.03.2007 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
76 |
Бормотов Сергей Борисович |
17.12.1967 |
Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
77 |
Борчилэ Ион |
17.12.1979 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
78 |
Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович |
05.11.1983 |
Новомосковск |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
79 |
Бояринов Юрий Сергеевич |
16.07.1993 |
Московская область, Волоколамск |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
80 |
Брежнев Андрей Александрович |
10.06.1984 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
81 |
Брыков Сергей Александрович |
21.04.1999 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
82 |
Булынин Дмитрий Владимирович |
04.01.1989 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
83 |
Бурляев Владимир Динисович |
18.08.2008 |
Смоленская область, Новодугино |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
84 |
Бусыгин Владислав Николаевич |
10.01.1999 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
85 |
Бутко Андрей Александрович |
05.05.1985 |
Московская область, Яхрома |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
86 |
Бухарин Сергей Владимирович |
13.07.1971 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
87 |
Быданова Ксения Александровна |
17.10.1987 |
STRONG, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
88 |
Быкадоров Олег Иванович |
26.06.1996 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
89 |
Бырька Сергей Николаевич |
11.06.2009 |
Реут, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
90 |
Варданян Альберт Арсенович |
05.10.2006 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
91 |
Варячев Андрей Петрович |
08.09.1988 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
92 |
Васильева Ольга Васильевна |
01.04.1986 |
STRONG, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
93 |
Великанов Павел Анатольевич |
08.11.1989 |
Московская область, Щёлково |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
94 |
Вереса Сергей Геннадьевич |
16.07.1984 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
95 |
Верещако Евгений Максимович |
01.10.1996 |
Московская область, Мытищи |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
96 |
Вертей Виктория Викторовна |
05.03.2001 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
97 |
Ветров Николай Георгиевич |
12.09.1945 |
Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
98 |
Виноградов Алексей Александрович |
22.12.1983 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
99 |
Виноградов Руслан Сергеевич |
02.02.1984 |
Тверская область, Нелидово |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
100 |
Владимиров Максим Александрович |
14.06.1988 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
101 |
Владимирова Ольга Александровна |
04.06.1990 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
102 |
Войнова Екатерина Игоревна |
09.06.1996 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
103 |
Волков Владислав Вячеславович |
06.09.1999 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
104 |
Волков Евгений Васильевич |
07.12.1986 |
Спортивный Клуб ОЛИМП, Дедовск |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
105 |
Волкова Регина Юрьевна |
18.01.1992 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
106 |
Володина Екатерина Викторовна |
07.02.1987 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
107 |
Волокитин Вадим Евгеньевич |
12.11.1964 |
Электроугли |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
108 |
Волчанов Владислав Николаевич |
31.10.1975 |
Московская область, Сергиев Посад |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
109 |
Воробьев Вячеслав Анатольевич |
30.11.1975 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF Ступинская высота 2023 |
Великие Луки |
110 |
Воронин Сергей Алексеевич |
11.10.1996 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
111 |
Воронов Максим Альбертович |
27.08.1966 |
Мытищи |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
112 |
Выродов Иван Владимирович |
03.08.1988 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
113 |
Гаврилов Дмитрий Вячеславович |
07.07.1991 |
Дмитров |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
114 |
Галкин Константин Михайлович |
05.10.1986 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
115 |
Гансовская Карина Игоревна |
07.08.1991 |
Московская область, Люберцы |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
116 |
Гансовский Владислав Викторович |
29.11.1977 |
Московская область, Люберцы |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
117 |
Геженко Александр Борисович |
21.03.1953 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
118 |
Гейнец Владимир Сергеевич |
23.09.1994 |
Московская область, Пушкино |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
119 |
Гензельбайн Эдвард Артурович |
05.01.1986 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
120 |
Герасимов Артур Вячеславович |
28.10.1988 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
121 |
Герасимов Сергей Алексеевич |
08.11.1975 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
122 |
Гизатуллин Рамиль Шамильевич |
17.04.1969 |
Ego Fitness, Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
123 |
Глейников Алексей Михайлович |
06.05.1980 |
Ленинградская область, Коммунар |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
124 |
Глушнёв Александр Юрьевич |
28.02.1990 |
Тульская область, Новомосковск |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
125 |
Голубев Валерий Геннадьевич |
17.03.1969 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
126 |
Голубев Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
02.02.1971 |
Московская область, Лотошино |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
127 |
Голубев Дмитрий Николаевич |
11.10.1971 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
128 |
Гольцев Андрей Валентинович |
04.12.1972 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
129 |
Гомин Александр Николаевич |
15.09.1996 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
130 |
Гончаренко Денис Владимирович |
23.07.2002 |
STRONG, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
131 |
Гордеев Глеб Ярославович |
14.09.2003 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
132 |
Горенков Павел Сергеевич |
07.05.2007 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
133 |
Горн Екатерина Дмитриевна |
01.08.2002 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
134 |
Городничев Олег Геннадьевич |
12.08.1976 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
135 |
Грахов Юлий Павлович |
17.08.1963 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
136 |
Грачев Сергей Александрович |
03.03.1989 |
Лосино-Петровский |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
137 |
Греков Михаил Игоревич |
19.11.1993 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
138 |
Гренадеров Вадим Анатольевич |
16.11.1981 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
139 |
Григоренко Владимир Сергеевич |
02.04.1988 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
140 |
Григорьев Александр Викторович |
22.11.1980 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
141 |
Григорьев Александр Юрьевич |
21.02.1977 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
142 |
Гришин Евгений Валерьевич |
05.07.1987 |
Московская область, Дубна |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
143 |
Гришина Полина Алексеевна |
19.04.1988 |
Московская область, Одинцово |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
144 |
Гунар Владимир Алексеевич |
20.05.1985 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
145 |
Гундрова Мария Владимировна |
30.05.1995 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
146 |
Гура Мария Александровна |
29.03.1984 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
147 |
Гурылев Никита Александрович |
10.01.1995 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
148 |
Гусев Кирилл Сергеевич |
15.11.1986 |
Московская область, Дмитров |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
149 |
Гусев Станислав Юрьевич |
05.01.1955 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
150 |
Давыдов Илья Романович |
13.06.2009 |
ADRENALIN Кольцово, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
151 |
Даитов Руслан Магомедсаламович |
13.03.1996 |
Ego Fitness, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
152 |
Данилов Николай Валерьевич |
07.10.1986 |
Тверская область, Нелидово |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
153 |
Данилов Юрий Витальевич |
26.02.1965 |
Московская область, Химки |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
154 |
Данилова Александра Васильевна |
03.12.1987 |
Ленинградская область, Коммунар |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
155 |
Дворникова Елена Евгеньевна |
23.03.1987 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
156 |
Дегулев Дмитрий Максимович |
08.11.2006 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
157 |
Демидов Денис Евгеньевич |
11.12.1989 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
158 |
Демидов Сергей Дмитриевич |
27.07.1976 |
Чехов |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
159 |
Дербенев Сергей Николаевич |
08.01.1988 |
Конаково |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
160 |
Джус Дмитрий Сергеевич |
17.08.1995 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
161 |
Дмитриев Эдуард Петрович |
26.05.1972 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
162 |
Добровольская Вера Евгеньевна |
21.10.1981 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
163 |
Добудько Дмитрий Алексанрович |
07.10.1982 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
164 |
Довбуш Леонид Дмитриевич |
28.05.2013 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
165 |
Дождева Дарья Михайловна |
05.10.2002 |
Самарская область, Самара |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
166 |
Докашенко Евгения Александровна |
20.08.1999 |
Кузнецов TEAM, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
167 |
Докучаев Анатолий Евгеньевич |
08.07.1976 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
168 |
Долгирев Иван Сергеевич |
09.03.1997 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
169 |
Долгирев Никита Сергеевич |
09.03.1997 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
170 |
Долгих Андрей Александрович |
06.11.1987 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
171 |
Долгих Дарья Фёдоровна |
21.01.1989 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
172 |
Донченко Ярослав Владимирович |
26.10.1993 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
173 |
Дорофейский Евгений Михайлович |
14.09.1995 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
174 |
Дорошенко Виктор Евгеньевич |
30.08.1985 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
175 |
Дорошенко Денис Викторович |
21.03.2011 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
176 |
Дорошенков Антон Александрович |
22.04.1979 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF Ступинская высота 2023 |
Великие Луки |
177 |
Дохолян Грач Каренович |
15.11.2006 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
178 |
Дударев Станислав Евгеньевич |
12.07.1973 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
179 |
Дудкин Владимир Викторович |
27.02.1967 |
LeoSport, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
180 |
Дудчик Михаил Михайлович |
29.04.1973 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
181 |
Дьяченко Валерия Евгеньевна |
18.08.2004 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
182 |
Евграфова Анна Петровна |
15.10.1984 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
183 |
Евдокимова Анастасия Викторовна |
20.04.1989 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
184 |
Евсеев Сергей Михайлович |
09.10.1990 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
185 |
Евфиц Вера Петровна |
22.12.1978 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
186 |
Елов Владимир Игоревич |
04.03.1991 |
Озёры |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
187 |
Емельянов Игорь Борисович |
06.11.1987 |
Московская область, Дедовск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
188 |
Епифанов Сергей Александрович |
18.01.1980 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
189 |
Епишин Евгений Евгеньевич |
01.01.1962 |
Московская область, Железнодорожный |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
190 |
Еремеев Илья Андреевич |
24.09.1987 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
191 |
Ермаков Роман Русланович |
20.07.2009 |
Дмитров |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
192 |
Ермакова Арина Александровна |
21.05.2009 |
Смоленская область, Новодугино |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
193 |
Ерофеев Артем Дмитриевич |
03.11.1994 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
194 |
Ершов Даниил Романович |
26.06.2000 |
Мытищи |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
195 |
Ефименко Сергей Игоревич |
17.07.1981 |
Московская область, Химки |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
196 |
Ефремов Дмитрий Анатольевич |
29.04.2007 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
197 |
Железнов Дмитрий Максимович |
24.01.1993 |
Бронницы |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
198 |
Жигулин Максим Олегович |
12.11.1990 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Реутов |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
199 |
Жижин Алексей Дмитриевич |
20.05.1992 |
Московская область, Балашиха |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
200 |
Жмурко Кирилл Максимович |
09.04.2001 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
201 |
Жуков Андрей Юрьевич |
25.05.1988 |
Ярославская область, Ярославль |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
202 |
Жукова Алина Витаальевна |
22.12.1991 |
Московская область, Коломна |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
203 |
Жукова Кристина Анатольевна |
19.04.2009 |
Смоленская область, Новодугино |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
204 |
Журавель Иван Андреевич |
09.04.2004 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
205 |
Журавель Иван Андреевич |
09.04.2004 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
206 |
Журавлев Роман Романович |
26.08.2001 |
Реут, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
207 |
Жучков Даниил Геннадьевич |
07.08.2002 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
208 |
Завьялов Геннадий Сергеевич |
27.11.1967 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
209 |
Загиев Андрей Львович |
21.08.1993 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
210 |
Зайнетдинов Дамир Рустамович |
14.11.2009 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
211 |
Зайнетдинов Эльдар Тахирович |
16.03.1984 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
212 |
Залужная Тамара Николаевна |
01.05.1995 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
213 |
Замп Николай Борисович |
02.03.1990 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
214 |
Замятин Виктор Александрович |
02.02.1991 |
Московская область, Люберцы |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
215 |
Зарубин Иван Сергеевич |
28.11.2006 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
216 |
Захаров Эдуард Евгеньевич |
05.09.1974 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
217 |
Захарова Ольга Михайловна |
21.05.1987 |
Железнодорожный |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
218 |
Захорошко Татьяна Игоревна |
21.05.1983 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
219 |
Зверева Дарья Дмитриевна |
08.02.2005 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
220 |
Зверева Юлия Владимировна |
20.06.2000 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
221 |
Зинягин Алексей Геннадиевич |
26.01.1988 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
222 |
Зозуленко Данил Андреевич |
14.12.2001 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
223 |
Зорин Константин Александрович |
25.12.2007 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
224 |
Зубков Дмитрий Денисович |
04.05.2010 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
225 |
Зубков Максим Сергеевич |
18.11.1988 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
226 |
Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич |
10.08.1995 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF Ступинская высота 2023 |
Великие Луки |
227 |
Иванов Павел Николаевич |
18.07.1987 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
228 |
Иванова Виктория Владиславовна |
03.08.2004 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
229 |
Ивашкин Артём Андреевич |
23.04.2007 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
230 |
Ивашкина Вероника Андреевна |
18.02.2001 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
231 |
Игнатов Виктор Викторович |
21.07.1985 |
Владимирская область, Александров |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
232 |
Ильенко Александр Андреевич |
23.03.1996 |
Фряново |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
233 |
Ильин Борис Сергеевич |
15.09.1994 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
234 |
Ильин Даниил Игоревич |
19.12.2001 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
235 |
Исаев Андрей Анатольевич |
29.04.1972 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
236 |
Исаченко Артем Игоревич |
16.02.1987 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
237 |
Исхакова Галия Гаяровна |
26.08.1984 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
238 |
Ихно Виктор Владимирович |
31.01.1991 |
Адреналин- Кольцово, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
239 |
Иштаев Эльдар Рустамович |
14.02.2006 |
Московская область, Химки |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
240 |
Кабанов Денис Васильевич |
17.09.1998 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
241 |
Кадыралиев Хожиакбар Тахирович |
09.07.1995 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
242 |
Казаков Максим Александрович |
26.08.1982 |
Балашиха |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
243 |
Казанцев Олег Геннадьевич |
27.07.1976 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
244 |
Каземиров Владимир Игоревич |
28.09.1986 |
Обухово |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
245 |
Казеннов Вячеслав Юрьевич |
14.06.1989 |
Московская область, Подольск |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
246 |
Казначеев Сергей Вячеславович |
20.07.1986 |
Мытищи |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
247 |
Кайгородова Есения Станиславовна |
15.02.1991 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
248 |
Калинин Даниил Михайлович |
09.06.1999 |
Реут, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
249 |
Калиниченко Григорий Александрович |
31.05.1998 |
Московская область, Люберцы |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
250 |
Кан Николай Сергеевич |
29.06.1988 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
251 |
Каримов Руслан Александрович |
06.03.1996 |
Московская область, Долгопрудный |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
252 |
Карпов Константин Николаевич |
12.01.1991 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
253 |
Карпухина Ярослава Михайловна |
05.10.1994 |
Маэстро, Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
254 |
Картушин Артем Романович |
23.09.2009 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
255 |
Касаткина Ксения Олеговна |
10.02.1988 |
Кузнецов TEAM, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
256 |
Касимова Дарья Евгеньевна |
09.11.1997 |
Липецкая область, Липецк |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
257 |
Каспер Глеб Романович |
10.09.2004 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
258 |
Качаев Альнер Альбарисович |
05.12.2006 |
Тюменская область, Тюмень |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
259 |
Кашина Елизавета Валерьевна |
28.08.1993 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
260 |
Керимов Рауль Ильхамович |
15.04.2000 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
261 |
Кижайкина Марина Анатольевна |
18.04.1977 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
262 |
Киреев Николай Александрович |
02.09.1963 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
263 |
Киреева Дарья Дмитриевна |
19.10.2001 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
264 |
Киселёв Никита Романович |
28.11.2011 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
265 |
Кленовская Карина Алексеевна |
08.05.1998 |
Республика Татарстан, Казань |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
266 |
Ковалёв Денис Евгеньевич |
23.02.2008 |
Варвар, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
267 |
Ковалев Юрий Владимирович |
22.10.1984 |
Владимирская область, Александров |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
268 |
Коваленко Виктор Владимирович |
10.09.1959 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
269 |
Кожемякина Софья Александровна |
24.12.1993 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
270 |
Козачук Михаил Иванович |
20.11.1963 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Балашиха |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
271 |
Козин Алексей Николаевич |
11.04.1984 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
272 |
Козлов Александр Алексеевич |
10.05.2001 |
Московская область, Волоколамск |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
273 |
Козлов Александр Андреевич |
28.08.1994 |
Московская область, Дрезна |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
274 |
Козырев Сергей Валерьевич |
07.02.1983 |
Сергиев Посад |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
275 |
Кокорев Александр Юрьевич |
13.05.1984 |
Московская область, Луховицы |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
276 |
Колесов Олег Владимирович |
20.07.1984 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
277 |
Колмыков Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
31.03.1993 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
278 |
Колобаев Дмитрий Вячеславович |
29.11.1969 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
279 |
Колпачёв Александр Сергеевич |
12.01.1968 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
280 |
Комаров Евгений Сергеевич |
01.04.1983 |
Пущино |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
281 |
Комиссаров Дмитрий Сергеевич |
04.12.1994 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
282 |
Кондратьев Валерий Алексеевич |
15.01.1964 |
Фрязино |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
283 |
Кондратьева Инна Юрьевна |
31.05.1972 |
Фрязино |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
284 |
Кондрашов Фёдор Станиславович |
22.10.2009 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
285 |
Константинов Александр Михайлович |
18.06.2007 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
286 |
Копысов Владимир Сергеевич |
05.07.1949 |
Московская область, Фрязино |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
287 |
Корешков Илья Николаевич |
28.01.1984 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
288 |
Корнеев Даниил Дмитриевич |
28.12.2010 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
289 |
Коробань Павел Владимирович |
20.10.2000 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
290 |
Короткова Дарья Станиславовна |
03.12.1995 |
Республика Татарстан, Казань |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
291 |
Корытко Зоя Валерьевна |
27.03.1979 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
292 |
Космачев Денис Владиславович |
16.04.1999 |
Московская область, Серпухов |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
293 |
Костюков Данил Евгеньевич |
25.10.2003 |
Крылья, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
294 |
Косякова Елена Владимировна |
29.11.1987 |
Маэстро, Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
295 |
Котов Павел Игоревич |
03.02.1991 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
296 |
Кошечкина Юлия Васильевна |
31.10.1985 |
Ego Fitness, Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
297 |
Кошман Александр Петрович |
05.08.1971 |
Белгород |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
298 |
Кошурова Анастасия Назаровна |
08.11.1999 |
Сектор Силы, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
299 |
Кравченко Альберт Леонидович |
06.08.1965 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
300 |
Красовский Дмитрий Витальевич |
25.03.2002 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
301 |
Кривошеев Денис Андреевич |
31.10.1991 |
Тверская область, Изоплит |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
302 |
Кривченя Ольга Геннадьевна |
27.05.1983 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
303 |
Крипак Сергей Дмитриевич |
26.08.1962 |
Реутов |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
304 |
Кровиков Александр Владимирович |
26.09.1961 |
Московская область, Дзержинский |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
305 |
Кротов Александр Владимирович |
17.02.2004 |
Кузнецов TEAM, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
306 |
Круглов Роман Вячеславович |
25.12.1983 |
Дмитров |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
307 |
Крутых Дмитрий Игоревич |
03.12.1986 |
Реут, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
308 |
Кручинин Илья Дмитриевич |
08.10.2002 |
Мичуринск |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
309 |
Крыжановский Станислав Сергеевич |
02.02.1985 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
310 |
Куденков Никита Максимович |
03.07.2007 |
LeoSport, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
311 |
Кудряшова Яна Александровна |
13.02.2011 |
LeoSport, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
312 |
Кузнецов Кирилл Викторович |
26.08.1991 |
Кузнецов TEAM, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
313 |
Кузнецов Никита Вячеславович |
15.05.2003 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
314 |
Кузнецова Луиза Шакировна |
21.12.1994 |
Реут, Реутов |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
315 |
Кузьминов Егор Александрович |
04.03.2006 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
316 |
Куклин Евгений Юрьевич |
16.02.1982 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
317 |
Куксевич Григорий Владимирович |
17.11.1999 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
318 |
Кулаковский Валерий Валерьевич |
11.10.1978 |
Белгородская область, Новополоцк |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
319 |
Куликов Евгений Николаевич |
13.03.1983 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
320 |
Кунц Дмитрий Петрович |
11.03.1994 |
Минская область, Минск |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
321 |
Кутищева Инна |
15.09.1986 |
Ego Fitness, Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
322 |
Кучеров Николай Дмитриевич |
29.12.2009 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
323 |
Кучма Станислав Русланович |
30.06.2003 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
324 |
Кяжкин Иван Викторович |
01.01.1994 |
Московская область, Одинцово |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
325 |
Лабурцев Андрей Дмитриевич |
10.11.2006 |
Тамбовская область, Тамбов |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
326 |
Лаврентьев Андрей Сергеевич |
25.05.1990 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
327 |
Лазуков Дмитрий Александрович |
22.10.1983 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
328 |
Лазуткин Владимир Станиславович |
15.05.1965 |
АЦВСМ "Фламинго", Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
329 |
Ларионов Алексей Сергеевич |
06.01.1989 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
330 |
Ларионов Артём Александрович |
15.06.1984 |
Тверская область, Нелидово |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
331 |
Латушкин Артём Николаевич |
04.12.1982 |
Реут, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
332 |
Лахов Андрей Борисович |
15.09.1981 |
Московская область, Химки |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
333 |
Лебедев Александр Валентинович |
20.12.1972 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
334 |
Лебедко Даниил Эдуардович |
11.11.1999 |
Московская область, Дзержинский |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
335 |
Лелюшкин Николай Васильевич |
22.03.1948 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
336 |
Леонгардт Денис Викторович |
24.09.1977 |
ЛеоСпорт, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
337 |
Лепицкий Александр Владимирович |
14.02.1975 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
338 |
Лещенко Иван Петрович |
10.07.1986 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
339 |
Лидванская Ольга Александровна |
07.07.1976 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
340 |
Лисицын Александр Валерьевич |
01.10.1980 |
Мытищи |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
341 |
Лобанов Павел Данилович |
03.06.1994 |
Саранск |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
342 |
Логвиненко Владимир |
29.11.2006 |
Монолит , Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
343 |
Лосев Аркадий Сергеевич |
05.03.1990 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
344 |
Лоскутова Надежда Владимировна |
06.01.1983 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
345 |
Лукин Яков Олегович |
09.11.1984 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
346 |
Лухин Максим Владимирович |
16.07.1999 |
Серпухов |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
347 |
Лучников Илья Викторович |
11.03.1974 |
Мичуринск |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
348 |
Лысенков Владислав Игоревич |
18.10.1996 |
Киреевск |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
349 |
Магмудян Юрий Байлосович |
18.09.2006 |
Тамбовская область, Тамбов |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
350 |
Мазуров Андрей Олегович |
17.03.2005 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
351 |
Макаров Владимир Серафимович |
25.07.1946 |
Собинка |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
352 |
Макаров Дмитрий Юрьевич |
07.04.2007 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
353 |
Макашер Ирина |
24.02.1990 |
Монолит , Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
354 |
Макеев Владимир Викторович |
17.04.1981 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
355 |
Максимов Алексей Иванович |
03.05.2007 |
Смоленская область, Новодугино |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
356 |
Максимов Алексей Сергеевич |
24.08.2004 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
357 |
Максимов Иван Витальевич |
18.05.1999 |
Московская область, Клин |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
358 |
Мальцев Андрей Владимирович |
16.07.1987 |
Московская область, Железнодорожный |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
359 |
Мамасадыков Марсбек Каныбекович |
14.03.1994 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
360 |
Мамцева Виктория Викторовна |
13.05.2000 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
361 |
Маргарян Гарик Арменович |
02.03.1990 |
Кимры |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
362 |
Маренков Юрий Анатольевич |
18.12.1976 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
363 |
Мартиросян Армен Ваганович |
20.06.1976 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
364 |
Мартыненко Иван Александрович |
03.08.2004 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
365 |
Матвеев Даниил Дмитриевич |
30.10.2005 |
Кимры |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
366 |
Матвеев Евгений Сергеевич |
12.03.1980 |
Москва, Зеленоград |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
367 |
Матвеев Станислав Сергеевич |
24.04.2006 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
368 |
Матюхин Дмитрий Владимирович |
11.11.1981 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
369 |
Матюхин Николай Михайлович |
05.05.1997 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
370 |
Матюшин Денис Александрович |
10.05.1984 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
371 |
Медведев Андрей Сергеевич |
14.11.1978 |
Московская область, Истра |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
372 |
Медведев Владимир Михайлович |
15.02.1975 |
Спортивный Клуб ОЛИМП, Нахабино |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
373 |
Меджидов Джафар Мамедович |
08.01.1997 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
374 |
Меженин Илья Леонидович |
20.11.1974 |
Simon’s Lift, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
375 |
Межиев Беслан Магомедович |
25.12.1990 |
Simon’s Lift, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
376 |
Меленец Сергей Иванович |
28.09.2000 |
Московская область, Луховицы |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
377 |
Мелихов Евсей Павлович |
30.09.2010 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
378 |
Мельников Алексей Валерьевич |
18.05.1983 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
379 |
Мельникова Дария Алексеевна |
27.02.2000 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Балашиха |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
380 |
Меркулов Никита Васильевич |
13.05.1989 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF Ступинская высота 2023 |
Великие Луки |
381 |
Милинчук Артём Иванович |
02.02.1994 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
382 |
Милюхин Алексей Игоревич |
20.08.1988 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
383 |
Минин Георгий Анатольевич |
03.06.1988 |
Химки |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
384 |
Миронов Артём Дмитриевич |
17.01.1992 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
385 |
Мирошниченко Ольга Владимировна |
08.08.1986 |
Кузнецов TEAM, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
386 |
Митькин Владимир Викторович |
22.04.1971 |
Московская область, Подольск |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
387 |
Михайлов Александр Алексеевич |
09.12.1958 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
388 |
Михайлов Александр Юрьевич |
15.07.1994 |
Кузнецов TEAM, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
389 |
Михайлова Мария Игоревна |
08.07.1981 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
390 |
Михалик Денис Валерьевич |
16.07.2012 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
391 |
Михеев Александр Владимирович |
16.05.1984 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
392 |
Мишанов Вячеслав Евгеньевич |
15.04.1991 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
393 |
Мишанов Игорь Евгеньевич |
18.04.1989 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
394 |
Молозин Валерий Геннадьевич |
13.02.1987 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
395 |
Морозов Глеб Максимович |
05.10.2006 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
396 |
Морозов Дмитрий Алексеевич |
13.09.1984 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
397 |
Морщакова Анна Сергеевна |
19.07.2006 |
Московская область, Волоколамск |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
398 |
Мосалева Ольга Сергеевна |
21.02.1994 |
Санкт-Петербург |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
399 |
Москалёв Иван Юрьевич |
05.10.1993 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
400 |
Муленков Станислав Андреевич |
07.05.1988 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
401 |
Мурсюкаев Марс Зекерьевич |
11.12.1984 |
Люберцы |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
402 |
Мухин Дмитрий Валерьевич |
18.05.1988 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
403 |
Мызенков Михаил Евгеньевич |
12.02.1985 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
404 |
Мыцев Иван Павлович |
07.11.1988 |
Брянская область, Унеча |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
405 |
Мягков Александр Геннадьевич |
03.08.1990 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
406 |
Мясин Дмитрий Алексеевич |
27.05.1984 |
Московская область, Ивантеевка |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
407 |
Мячин Андрей Николаевич |
06.04.1983 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
408 |
Нагиева Ольга Васильевна |
06.09.1980 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
409 |
Надточий Игорь Алексеевич |
18.03.1989 |
Simon’s Lift, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
410 |
Наумкин Владислав Сергеевич |
16.12.1979 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
411 |
Наумов Андрей Владимирович |
07.10.1981 |
Химки |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
412 |
Неймет Нина Александровна |
18.02.1990 |
Маэстро, Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
413 |
Некрасова Елена Геннадьевна |
12.06.1977 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
414 |
Нечипоренко Иван Иванович |
16.11.2006 |
Смоленская область, Новодугино |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
415 |
Никитин Валерий Николаевич |
04.12.1976 |
Кимры |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
416 |
Николаев Вячеслав Геннадьевич |
10.07.1956 |
Стальной Медведь, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
417 |
Никонов Денис Александрович |
21.03.1982 |
Спортивный Клуб ОЛИМП, Красногорск |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
418 |
Никушин Вячеслав Викторович |
16.05.1978 |
Московская область, Пушкино |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
419 |
Новиков Владислав Валентинович |
20.02.1995 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
420 |
Новиков Константин Александрович |
21.08.1993 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
421 |
Новиков Константин Евгеньевич |
26.12.1980 |
Московская область, Подольск |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
422 |
Новиков Максим Юрьевич |
16.01.1986 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
423 |
Новиков Сергей Павлович |
30.11.1985 |
Ленинградская область, Коммунар |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
424 |
Новоселов Сергей Николаевич |
07.07.1969 |
Люберцы |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
425 |
Нугманов Борис Кабенович |
22.12.1943 |
Оренбургская область, Оренбург |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
426 |
Овчаренко Анна Алесандровна |
10.04.1984 |
ADRENALIN Кольцово, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
427 |
Оганнисян Артур Арменович |
15.12.1991 |
Московская область, Литвиново |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
428 |
Огаревский Константин Денисович |
25.04.2007 |
Смоленская область, Новодугино |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
429 |
Огинский Эдуард Борисович |
11.09.1968 |
Псковская область, Псков |
WPF Ступинская высота 2023 |
Великие Луки |
430 |
Одинец Павел Владимирович |
11.01.1989 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
431 |
Одинцов Денис Геннадьевич |
20.02.1999 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
432 |
Озерова Юлия Романовна |
28.02.1998 |
Московская область, Сергиев Посад |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
433 |
Окуловский Леонид Олегович |
24.12.2001 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
434 |
Онищенко Руслан Витальевич |
17.12.2007 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Балашиха |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
435 |
Орехов Валентин Валерьевич |
10.01.1977 |
Тульская область, Тула |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
436 |
Орлов Дмитрий Игоревич |
13.10.2009 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
437 |
Орлов Дмитрий Юрьевич |
22.06.2003 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
438 |
Орлова Ольга Вячеславовна |
22.10.1996 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
439 |
Охрименко Александр Александрович |
13.08.1992 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
440 |
Павленко Анатолий Анатольевич |
26.05.1951 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
441 |
Павлов Даниил Олегович |
25.01.2008 |
Маэстро, Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
442 |
Павлов Михаил Николаевич |
23.02.1989 |
Ленинградская область, Коммунар |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
443 |
Павлов Сергей Владимирович |
11.11.1987 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
444 |
Панкратов Кирилл Сергеевич |
25.11.1996 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
445 |
Панфилкина Алиса Александровна |
16.03.2007 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
446 |
Панфилова Алёна Михайловна |
21.05.1989 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
447 |
Парфенов Дмитрий Михайлович |
19.03.2003 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
448 |
Паршин Андрей Сергеевич |
05.03.2007 |
Московская область, Волоколамск |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
449 |
Патренков Руслан Игоревич |
07.07.1990 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
450 |
Переверзев Виктор Николаевич |
04.12.1963 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
451 |
Переезчиков Вячеслав Витальевич |
06.12.2000 |
Калужская область, Калуга |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
452 |
Перепичай Василий Николаевич |
27.02.1981 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Балашиха |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
453 |
Петров Андрей Алексеевич |
17.05.1982 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
454 |
Петров Артём Романович |
05.03.1997 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
455 |
Петров Игорь Николаевич |
20.07.1992 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
456 |
Петров Сергей Валерьевич |
08.05.1972 |
Московская область, Химки |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
457 |
Петрусенко Мария Анатольевна |
30.07.1987 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
458 |
Петрухин Игорь Витальевич |
15.02.1989 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
459 |
Петушков Андрей Евгеньевич |
24.04.2003 |
ADRENALIN Кольцово, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
460 |
Пец Ольга Сергеевна |
18.04.1991 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
461 |
Пименов Кирилл Константинович |
28.04.2004 |
Щёкино |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
462 |
Пискунов Сергей Сергеевич |
12.01.2007 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
463 |
Плеханов Игорь Александрович |
09.03.1977 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
464 |
Плотников Алексей Евгеньевич |
10.06.2005 |
LeoSport, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
465 |
Плужникова Маргарита Юрьевна |
17.03.1998 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
466 |
Подъячев Алексей Дмитриевич |
21.11.1994 |
Тульская область, Новомосковск |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
467 |
Покрамович Софья Максимовна |
01.10.1991 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
468 |
Полосухин Виктор Александрович |
15.09.1988 |
Курская область, Железногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
469 |
Полунин Дмитрий Андреевич |
12.10.1991 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
470 |
Попаденко Вадим Викторович |
26.11.2006 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
471 |
Попов Захар Николаевич |
18.01.1989 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
472 |
Попов Игорь Николаевич |
11.04.1957 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
473 |
Попов Павел Александрович |
11.08.1985 |
Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
474 |
Постаногов Геннадий Фёдорович |
26.04.1984 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
475 |
Потапов Юрий Анатольевич |
03.06.1990 |
Маэстро, Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
476 |
Потоцки Анна Анатольевна |
19.08.1978 |
Московская область, Химки |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
477 |
Прокопенко Дмитрий Александрович |
05.10.1990 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
478 |
Прохоров Алексей Александрович |
17.11.1976 |
Павловский Посад |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
479 |
Пузенко Вячеслав Александрович |
12.11.1983 |
Кузнецов TEAM, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
480 |
Пучко Алексей Дмитриевич |
08.07.2010 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
481 |
Пшеничников Кирилл Владиславович |
23.08.1996 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
482 |
Пятикова Елена Владимировна |
04.02.1972 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
483 |
Радышев Даниил Дмитриевич |
21.07.2010 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
484 |
Рахманин Евгений Геннадьевич |
10.08.1998 |
Леоспорт , Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
485 |
Ремин Кирилл Александрович |
13.08.1975 |
Сергиев Посад |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
486 |
Решетило Виталий Викторович |
11.09.1979 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
487 |
Рогов Артем Андреевич |
28.11.1991 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
488 |
Роговский Илья Дмитриевич |
30.12.2003 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
489 |
Рогожин Максим Сергеевич |
15.01.1993 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
490 |
Родионова Екатерина Игоревна |
02.04.1994 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
491 |
Романенко Анна Константиновна |
18.03.2004 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
492 |
Романова Ирина Андреевна |
16.10.1997 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
493 |
Рубцов Павел Игоревич |
26.06.1976 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
494 |
Рукавишников Сергей Васильевич |
17.04.1988 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
495 |
Русаков Кирилл Алексеевич |
09.11.2004 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
496 |
Рухлинская Софья Михайловна |
23.03.2000 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
497 |
Рябков Андрей Евгеньевич |
26.09.1991 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
498 |
Ряузов Сергей Алексеевич |
06.06.1993 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
499 |
Сабиров Дамир Рафаилович |
25.01.1998 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
500 |
Сабирова Виктория Романовна |
25.04.1994 |
Маэстро, Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
501 |
Саверская Вероника Владимировна |
19.07.1995 |
Красноярский край, Норильск |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
502 |
Савкин Никита Сергеевич |
07.05.1992 |
Хотьково |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
503 |
Сакин Дмитрий Фёдорович |
28.05.1973 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
504 |
Салахов Наиль Равилевич |
03.08.1982 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
505 |
Самоделов Игорь Геннадьевич |
08.12.1982 |
Маэстро, Дрезна |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
506 |
Самохина Елена Александровна |
24.04.1994 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
507 |
Самсонов Роман Сергеевич |
12.06.1987 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
508 |
Саранкин Сергей Петрович |
18.11.1985 |
Московская область, Озёры |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
509 |
Сармин Михаил Дмитриевич |
04.07.1990 |
Ставропольский край, Георгиевск |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
510 |
Сафонов Роман Владимирович |
23.02.1978 |
Московская область, Юность |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
511 |
Сверчков Андрей Константинович |
18.11.1953 |
Московская область, Фрязино |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
512 |
Свинарчук Владимир Петрович |
30.08.1983 |
Мытищи |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
513 |
Свиридов Дмитрий Сергеевич |
27.03.1992 |
Московская область, Королёв |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
514 |
Свицков Иван Владимирович |
23.02.1989 |
Фряново |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
515 |
Семерозуменко Алёна Евгеньевна |
11.09.2000 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
516 |
Сеневич Вадим Олегович |
20.06.2008 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
517 |
Сенюшкин Константин Романович |
30.07.2008 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
518 |
Сиваков Николай Васильевич |
01.12.2006 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
519 |
Сигачев Артем Викторович |
16.08.2003 |
Маэстро, Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
520 |
Сидельников Михаил Александрович |
15.03.1984 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
521 |
Сиднев Андрей Вячеславович |
29.07.1982 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
522 |
Сидоренко Карина Владимировна |
01.12.1999 |
Московская область, Подольск |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
523 |
Сидоров Илья Евгеньевич |
18.05.1989 |
Ego Fitness, Пушкино |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
524 |
Симонов Владимир Васильевич |
19.02.1957 |
ADRENALIN Кольцово, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
525 |
Симонов Максим Леонидович |
27.04.1985 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
526 |
Синёв Вячеслав Игоревич |
24.01.1994 |
Маэстро, Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
527 |
Синицын Алексей Андреевич |
11.04.1985 |
Дмитров |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
528 |
Скоробогатов Владислав Алексеевич |
14.12.2006 |
Чаплыгин |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
529 |
Скоробогатова Ксения Вячеславовна |
26.02.1986 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
530 |
Скулкин Валерий |
26.01.1977 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
531 |
Смекалова Елизавета Эдуардовна |
05.02.2003 |
Ego Fitness, Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
532 |
Смирнов Леонид Алексеевич |
26.09.1957 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
533 |
Смирнов Никита Романович |
22.10.2007 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
534 |
Смирнов Павел Алексеевич |
09.08.1993 |
Санкт-Петербург |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
535 |
Смирнова Ксения Эдуардовна |
21.08.1994 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
536 |
Смыкай Андрей Владимирович |
20.03.1994 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
537 |
Сокол Василиса Александровна |
14.02.1985 |
Богородское |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
538 |
Соколов Алексей Александрович |
13.10.1990 |
Московская область, Дубна |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
539 |
Соколов Артём Вадимович |
30.09.2007 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
540 |
Соколов Василий Денисович |
10.07.1994 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
541 |
Соколов Леонид Янович |
24.07.2000 |
Монолит, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
542 |
Соколов Михаил Алексеевич |
08.11.1991 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
543 |
Соколова Ольга Сергеевна |
24.07.1980 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
544 |
Сокоренко Игорь Алексеевич |
01.07.1968 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
545 |
Соловьёв Артём Алексеевич |
09.07.1983 |
Новгородская область, Валдай |
WPF Ступинская высота 2023 |
Великие Луки |
546 |
Солодянников Сергей Александрович |
17.01.1994 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
547 |
Сорокин Артем Анатольевич |
11.12.1983 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
548 |
Сорокин Владислав Викторович |
03.04.2003 |
Ego Fitness, Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
549 |
Сорокин Геннадий Владимирович |
08.09.1959 |
Реут, Реутов |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
550 |
Сорокин Евгений Юрьевич |
11.02.1977 |
Мурманская область, Североморск |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
551 |
Сорокин Павел Николаевич |
03.01.1984 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
552 |
Сотников Михаил Андреевич |
02.09.1988 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
553 |
Союнов Батыр Мухаммедназарович |
31.08.1978 |
Московская область, Ивантеевка |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
554 |
Стариков Егор Николаевич |
09.03.2000 |
ADRENALIN, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
555 |
Старикова Александра Александровна |
05.03.2003 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
556 |
Староверов Иван Андреевич |
06.08.1990 |
Московская область, Дмитров |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
557 |
Степанов Андрей Павлович |
21.03.1973 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
558 |
Степанов Виталий Алексеевич |
05.09.1998 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF Ступинская высота 2023 |
Великие Луки |
559 |
Суворов Арнольд Леонидович |
29.12.1999 |
Московская область, Клин |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
560 |
Суйнчханов Гаджимурад Ахмедович |
23.01.1995 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
561 |
Сучков Арсений Сергеевич |
16.03.1999 |
Московская область, Орехово-Зуево |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
562 |
Сушкова Надежда Владимировна |
16.02.1975 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
563 |
Сысоев Евгений Владимирович |
09.05.1998 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
564 |
Сытников Олег Анатольевич |
07.04.1974 |
Московская область, Балашиха |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
565 |
Тагиров Максим Ровшанович |
08.10.1993 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
566 |
Тазина Анна Игоревна |
10.07.1984 |
Московская область, Озёры |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
567 |
Талагаев Максим Андреевич |
06.05.1997 |
Московская область, Домодедово |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
568 |
Таракин Александр Борисович |
10.02.1986 |
Рязанская область, Рязань |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
569 |
Тарасенков Владислав Эдуардович |
25.06.1999 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Реутов |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
570 |
Телицын Артём Сергеевич |
23.07.1991 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
571 |
Темников Алексей Васильевич |
11.02.1976 |
Московская область, Долгопрудный |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
572 |
Терентьев Кирилл Александрович |
07.01.2008 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
573 |
Тертыця Ольга Анатольевна |
23.08.1997 |
Республика Крым, Алушта |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
574 |
Тилинин Сергей Викторович |
15.09.1987 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
575 |
Тимохин Павел Игоревич |
06.03.1981 |
Тульская область, Тула |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
576 |
Тимошин Илья Игоревич |
10.04.1989 |
Московская область, Лыткарино |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
577 |
Тимуров Тимур Шукурович |
09.09.1992 |
Домодедово |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
578 |
Титлин Никита Дмитриевич |
29.12.2002 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
579 |
Тихомирова Мария Алексеевна |
17.07.1988 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
580 |
Тихонова Виктория Владимировна |
04.11.1987 |
Ленинградская область, Коммунар |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
581 |
Толстикова Светлана Владимировна |
04.08.1967 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
582 |
Тонконогов Никита Владимирович |
04.05.2006 |
Тверь |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
583 |
Тохтиев Расул Хамитович |
18.08.1995 |
Европа, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
584 |
Требушев Илья Евгеньевич |
18.10.2007 |
LeoSport, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
585 |
Трынов Валерий Александрович |
24.02.2002 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
586 |
Турковская Ольга Алексеевна |
05.06.1967 |
Реут, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
587 |
Тюрина Ольга Валерьевна |
23.08.1981 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
588 |
Ударов Павел Анатольевич |
27.10.1978 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
589 |
Урсатий Артём Андреевич |
05.12.2006 |
Спортивный Клуб ОЛИМП, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
590 |
Урюпов Евгений Александрович |
04.07.1981 |
LeoSport, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
591 |
Усубян Роман Хдрович |
19.11.1991 |
Strong-Fitnes, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
592 |
Файзиева Диана Вячеславовна |
14.09.2001 |
Электросталь |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
593 |
Фатеев Владимир Анатольевич |
01.08.1964 |
Московская область, Пушкино |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
594 |
Федорищенко Валентина Викторовна |
21.05.1990 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
595 |
Фёдоров Игорь Алексеевич |
18.02.1965 |
Московская область, Дубна |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
596 |
Федоров Михаил Геннадьевич |
31.05.1982 |
Железнодорожный |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
597 |
Федорова Ульяна Юрьевна |
20.12.1980 |
Железнодорожный |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
598 |
Федотов Иван Васильевич |
23.03.1992 |
Тверская область, Нелидово |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
599 |
Федотов Олег Львович |
27.08.1961 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
600 |
Федотов Сергей Валерьевич |
12.05.1987 |
Калужская область, Калуга |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
601 |
Федюков Вадим Валерьевич |
14.03.1976 |
Саратовская область, Саратов |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
602 |
Филатова Анастасия Сергеевна |
13.08.1984 |
Республика Калмыкия, Элиста |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
603 |
Филатова Анна Сергеевна |
23.07.2000 |
Мытищи |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
604 |
Филимонов Дмитрий Юрьевич |
15.03.1978 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
605 |
Филиппов Сергей Михайлович |
20.10.1992 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
606 |
Финогенов Алексей Юрьевич |
12.07.1981 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
607 |
Фокин Николай Николаевич |
26.06.1998 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
608 |
Фомин Владимир Александрович |
01.06.1989 |
Московская область, Одинцово |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
609 |
Фомичёв Глеб Юрьевич |
07.04.2004 |
Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
610 |
Франко Ион |
21.05.1999 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
611 |
Французов Александр Станиславович |
15.03.1989 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
612 |
Фролов Виктор Владимирович |
14.06.1969 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
613 |
Фролов Сергей Алексеевич |
21.03.1986 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
614 |
Хазов Сергей Николаевич |
18.06.1984 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
615 |
Халмирзаев Жахангир Мирадилович |
19.03.1983 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
616 |
Хандохин Михаил Андреевич |
24.04.2008 |
Реут, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
617 |
Ханов Владимир Геннадьевич |
28.02.1989 |
Московская область, Ивантеевка |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
618 |
Хардов Александр Юрьевич |
03.03.1996 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
619 |
Хлюстов Виктор Владимирович |
20.03.1983 |
Московская область, Лобня |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
620 |
Хованец Игорь Юльянович |
07.01.1957 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Реутов |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
621 |
Ходжамурадов Азамат Аннаметович |
17.09.1992 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
622 |
Холин Даниил Сергеевич |
19.02.2008 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
623 |
Холин Кирилл Сухрабович |
21.07.2009 |
Балашиха |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
624 |
Хоменко Матвей Никитич |
25.01.2008 |
Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
625 |
Христенко Вячеслав Денисович |
28.01.2005 |
Крылья, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
626 |
Хромых Андрей Геннадьевич |
29.07.1987 |
Московская область, Щёлково |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
627 |
Хупсароков Аскер Асланович |
26.04.1987 |
Республика Адыгея, Майкоп |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
628 |
Цветков Александр Николаевич |
10.04.1957 |
Московская область, Дубна |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
629 |
Цыбина Юлия Николаевна |
15.01.1983 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
630 |
Цыганский Григорий Тимофеевич |
27.07.1957 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
631 |
Цырдя Алина Олеговна |
07.05.2007 |
Ego Fitness, Королёв |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
632 |
Чагрин Александр Андреевич |
07.03.1994 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
633 |
Чалов Олег Юрьевич |
29.04.1973 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
634 |
Чаплыгина Алина Вадимовна |
24.12.1992 |
Пущино |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
635 |
Чебаков Илья Андреевич |
29.09.1994 |
Московская область, Щёлково |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
636 |
Чебуняев Егор Андреевич |
13.06.2008 |
Тверская область, Торжок |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
637 |
Чеканов Роман Васильевич |
18.09.2008 |
Ярославская область, Ярославль |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
638 |
Челноков Игорь Александрович |
01.10.1971 |
Simon’s Lift, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
639 |
Черношвец Роман Николаевич |
23.12.1981 |
Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
640 |
Черных Дарья Павловна |
08.11.2008 |
АЦВСМ "Фламинго", Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
641 |
Чернышев Андрей Валерьевич |
24.08.1981 |
Ивантеевка |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
642 |
Чернышов Алексей Сергеевич |
08.08.1983 |
Московская область, Домодедово |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
643 |
Чернышов Юрий Юрьевич |
13.01.1997 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
644 |
Чернявский Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
10.06.1992 |
Московская область, Королёв |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
645 |
Чернявский Игорь Викторович |
05.08.1984 |
Московская область, Химки |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
646 |
Честноков Александр Сергеевич |
09.10.1993 |
Московская область, Дубна |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
647 |
Честухин Василий Владимирович |
02.07.2008 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
648 |
Чечевицын Иван Дмитриевич |
10.01.2000 |
Мичуринск |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
649 |
Чибисов Сергей Александрович |
25.06.1975 |
Пущино |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
650 |
Чиликин Алексей Александрович |
21.01.1978 |
Псковская область, Великие Луки |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
651 |
Чиликин Антон Игоревич |
25.03.1992 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
652 |
Чинарев Илья Вячеславович |
01.08.2007 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
653 |
Чирков Алексей Владимирович |
13.08.1978 |
Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
654 |
Чичерина Кристина Олеговна |
22.10.1993 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
655 |
Чубаров Владимир Владимирович |
03.04.1964 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
656 |
Чубатов Андрей Васильевич |
25.04.1986 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
657 |
Чубриков Артем Игоревич |
13.01.1989 |
Московская область, Дубна |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
658 |
Чурбаков Игорь Викторович |
26.06.1988 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
659 |
Шабалин Александр Юрьевич |
07.09.1971 |
Реут, Балашиха |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
660 |
Шабанова Кристина Андреевна |
14.08.1996 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
661 |
Шагов Артём Сергеевич |
22.07.2009 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
662 |
Шаграй Артем Владимирович |
16.07.1991 |
Московская область, Подольск |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
663 |
Шамараева Татьяна Сергеевна |
11.07.1986 |
Мытищи |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
664 |
Шапортов Андрей Владимирович |
17.09.1993 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
665 |
Шарабко Яна Игоревна |
27.10.1991 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
666 |
Швецов Анатолий Алексеевич |
14.09.1985 |
Московская область, Балашиха |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
667 |
Шейхова Жасмина Рамазановна |
05.10.1977 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
668 |
Шемота Кирилл Васильевич |
19.03.2006 |
Крылья, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
669 |
Шестаков Александр Вадимович |
02.07.2007 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
670 |
Шилкин Егор Андреевич |
28.09.2006 |
Тверская область, Ржев |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
671 |
Ширшиков Алексей Юрьевич |
13.07.1970 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
672 |
Шмахтенкова Мария Олеговна |
16.11.1998 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
673 |
Шмелев Денис Александрович |
31.01.1982 |
Мытищи |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
674 |
Шорникова Анна Сергеевна |
27.09.1991 |
Реут, Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
675 |
Штатнов Павел Николаевич |
27.12.1980 |
Ивантеевка |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
676 |
Шубин Сергей Вячеславович |
26.04.1994 |
Ленинградская область, Санкт-Петербург |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
677 |
Шуваев Кирилл Андреевич |
10.07.1992 |
Московская область, Красногорск |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
678 |
Шугаева Марина Александровна |
18.06.1980 |
Московская область, Люберцы |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
679 |
Шумилин Александр Николаевич |
22.06.1990 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
680 |
Шунин Руслан Михайлович |
08.12.1991 |
Маэстро, Орехово-Зуево |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
681 |
Шуров Антон Владимирович |
01.06.2000 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
682 |
Шустов Виктор Викторович |
22.01.1986 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
683 |
Щегольков Вячеслав Владимирович |
25.06.1999 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
684 |
Щегренец Сергей Борисович |
18.03.1994 |
Спарта , Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
685 |
Щекин Максим Игоревич |
21.05.1990 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
686 |
Щепочкина Олеся Вадимовна |
27.03.1990 |
Европа, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
687 |
Щербаков Евгений Евгеньевич |
24.11.1978 |
Московская область, Истра |
WPF "РЖЕВСКИЙ РУБЕЖ 2024" |
Ржев |
688 |
Щеславский Станислав Дмитриевич |
15.04.1981 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
689 |
Юдин Артур Юрьевич |
17.02.1987 |
Московская область, Электросталь |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
690 |
Юдина Василиса Дмитриевна |
10.09.2011 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
691 |
Юскевич Егор Александрович |
11.08.2009 |
Benchmaniac`s power team, Балашиха |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
692 |
Юсупова Лия Евгеньевна |
24.04.1998 |
Монолит, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |
693 |
Якимов Сергей Владимирович |
15.06.1983 |
Тверская область, Тверь |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
694 |
Яковлев Дмитрий Павлович |
20.08.1984 |
Москва, Москва |
WPF SPACE POWER SHOW 2024 |
Красногорск |
695 |
Яковлева Варвара Николаевна |
02.08.1991 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
696 |
Янча Вадим Андреевич |
07.07.2006 |
Москва |
WPF МЕГАПОЛИС 2024 |
Мытищи |
697 |
Яроменок Ярослав Станиславович |
17.03.2003 |
Москва |
Кубок Мира WPF 2023 |
Мытищи |
698 |
Ясаков Никита Дмитриевич |
12.04.1993 |
Алматинская область, Алматы |
WPF "PITER LIFTS 2023" |
Санкт-Петербург |
699 |
Ястребов Антон Олегович |
26.09.2003 |
ADRENALIN Кольцово, Новосибирск |
Чемпионат Новосибирской области WPF 2024 |
Новосибирск |